FOOTBALL

rare Crown

bReaking on whatnot @cardshqBLITZ

releases: 10/3/2026

Rare Crown Football features Grails from Bo Nix, Myles Garrett and many more!

Check out @CardsHQBlitz on Whatnot for all the action!

This series contains 192 boxes, each containing 1 card. The odds of hitting each individual card in the checklist are therefore 1 in 192 boxes, or 0.52%..

To learn more about PSA Verified repacks, please visit their website.

GRAILS

2024 TOPPS NOW ROOKIE CAMPAIGN AUTOGRAPHS #20A BO NIX ROOKIE CAMPAIGN AUTO-GOLD PSA 9
2010 TOPPS CHROME #C33 MATTHEW STAFFORD GOLD REFRACTOR PSA 9
2021 SELECT #SIPJRI JERRY RICE SIGNATURE PRIZM - TIE-DYE PSA 10
2020 PANINI SELECT #244 JUSTIN HERBERT ZEBRA PRIZM PSA 9
2025 PANINI PRIZM #73 MYLES GARRETT GOLD PRIZM PSA 10
2023 PANINI DONRUSS DOWNTOWN! #D8 DAN MARINO PSA 9
2024 PANINI ABSOLUTE KABOOM! HORIZONTAL #2 CJ STROUD PSA 9
2025 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC #209 TETAIROA MCMILLAN BLACK PANDORA PSA 10
2024 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC DOWNTOWN DUOS #4 JALEN HURTS/AJ BROWN PSA 9
2024 PANINI DONRUSS DOWNTOWN! #7 TRAVIS KELCE PSA 9

Case Hits

2025 PANINI PRIZM #432 CAM SKATTEBO MOJO PRIZM PSA 10

2024 PANINI SELECT SELECT NUMBERS #23 JAYDEN DANIELS SELECT NUMBERS-TD PRIZM PSA 10

2024 PANINI DONRUSS DOWNTOWN! #20 PUKA NACUA PSA 9

2024 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC DOWNTOWN! #22 BREECE HALL PSA 9

2020 PANINI MO1999 SP AUTHENTIC PLAYER'S INK #EJ-A EDGERRIN JAMES PLAYER'S INK GREEN PSA 10

2024 PANINI 1998 SPX FINITE UD AUTHENTICS #TA-1 TROY AIKMAN UD AUTHENTICS PSA 9

2024 PANINI PRIZM DECA #37 THURMAN THOMAS GOLD PRIZM PSA 10

2024 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC DOWNTOWN LEGENDS #5 DEION SANDERS PSA 9

2025 PANINI DONRUSS DOWNTOWN #11 ASHTON JEANTY PSA 9

2025 PANINI MOSAIC #301 TRAVIS HUNTER AU-GREEN SPECTRIS FOTL PSA 10

2024 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC UPTOWNS #11 ROME ODUNZE PSA 10

2025 PANINI DONRUSS DOWNTOWN #18 MATTHEW GOLDEN PSA 9

2025 PANINI MOSAIC MICRO MOSAIC #2 EMEKA EGBUKA PSA 10

2023 PANINI ABSOLUTE EXPLOSIVE #34 JA'MARR CHASE PSA 10

2024 PANINI PRIZM #329 DRAKE MAYE RED/WHITE/BLUE PRIZM PSA 10

2023 PANINI CLEARLY DONRUSS #67 JAXON SMITH-NJIGBA AUTOGRAPH-PURPLE PSA 10

2023 PANINI LUMINANCE ANIMATION #ANI15 JUSTIN JEFFERSON PSA 10

2025 PANINI DONRUSS DOWNTOWN #5 ARCHIE MANNING PSA 10

2024 PANINI SELECT #35 LAMAR JACKSON GREEN DISCO PSA 10

2025 PANINI MOSAIC MICRO MOSAIC #1 CAM WARD PSA 10

2024 TOPPS FINEST FLASHBACK AUTOGRAPHS #FBAKWA KURT WARNER FLASHBACK AUTO-SUPER 1/1 PSA 9

2025 PANINI HONORS #26 AARON RODGERS SIGNATURE-PURPLE PSA 10

Rare Crown

•

Football

•

Checklist

•

Rare Crown • Football • Checklist •

TeamPlayerCard DescriptionPSA Cert
BrownsMyles Garrett150891598
BroncosBo Nix148204187
JetsBreece Hall143797546
RaidersAshton Jeanty159290642
PatriotsDrake Maye153437926
ChiefsTravis Kelce119075896
EaglesJalen Hurts/AJ Brown119431416
TexansCj Stroud105029679
49ersJerry Rice67835637
BearsRome Odunze143490894
BengalsJa'Marr Chase150318993
BillsThurman Thomas126332880
BuccaneersEmeka Egbuka157659653
CardinalsKurt Warner118672603
ChargersJustin Herbert89634765
ColtsEdgerrin James67874165
CommandersJayden Daniels128213552
CowboysTroy Aikman137841216
DolphinsDan Marino151349241
FalconsDeion Sanders142009416
GiantsCam Skattebo159797785
JaguarsTravis Hunter150471706
LionsMatthew Stafford158943738
PackersMatthew Golden139353197
PanthersTetaroia McMillan154795102
RamsPuka Nacua150318992
RavensLamar Jackson121286779
SaintsArchie Manning152520805
SeahawksJaxon Smith Njigba122795676
SteelersAaron Rodgers165091703
TitansCam Ward155140802
VikingsJustin Jefferson90869941
SaintsTyler Shough157401277
GiantsCam Skattebo150816883
PatriotsDrake Maye141550491
BengalsTee Higgins51640004
LionsSam Laporta85957706
CommandersJayden Daniels148983743
CommandersJayden Daniels118333772
BuccaneersRonde Barber82431698
PackersMatthew Golden150880851
BengalsJoe Burrow78881378
BuccaneersMike Evans158069769
BengalsAJ Green158791052
PatriotsDrake Maye145262451
CommandersJayden Daniels107246074
BearsJaylon Johnson158791053
BearsRome Odunze120626087
LionsBarry Sanders54367255
RamsAaron Donald87401110
PatriotsDrake Maye151774848
PatriotsDrake Maye144555119
PackersDavante Adams56979101
PatriotsDrake Maye111959825
ChargersJustin Herbert76693289
BrownsShedeur Sanders156151380
PackersAaron Rodgers55143712
VikingsJustin Jefferson74490406
CardinalsMarvin Harrison Jr122976005
GiantsJaxson Dart156151379
CommandersJayden Daniels120476272
JetsJoe Namath77514709
LionsAidan Hutchinson154718167
PackersJayden Reed101752947
PatriotsDrake Maye134538580
CardinalsMarvin Harrison Jr151877848
BengalsTee Higgins92974477
CommandersJayden Daniels134419239
DolphinsDe'Von Achane91772947
LionsSam Laporta97486377
PanthersBryce Young113475242
BearsRome Odunze162481653
GiantsCam Skattebo157288600
RamsTorry Holt160323042
EaglesJalen Hurts85536900
SteelersGeorge Pickens79397271
CardinalsKyler Murray Jr152895629
CowboysCeeDee Lamb120247129
BillsStefon Diggs100767536
BearsRome Odunze158755934
ChargersJustin Herbert64985090
PanthersChristian Mccaffrey50756884
BrownsQuinshon Judkins164489322
DolphinsJaylen Waddle121234190
FalconsBijan Robinson95674251
BengalsJa'Maar Chase64999184
BuccaneersBucky Irving128793151
SteelersTerry Bradshaw55921256
BengalsJoe Burrow123807197
PanthersTetairoa Mcmillan157157116
EaglesCooper Dejean118918311
FalconsMatt Ryan79615937
JetsBreece Hall78859692
CardinalsMarvin Harrison Jr115512792
CowboysCeeDee Lamb79895071
JaguarsBrian Thomas Jr131953069
DolphinsDe'Von Achane91298770
RaidersAshton Jeanty163931225
BroncosJohn Elway146011971
BrownsQuinshon Judkins156080124
TexansCj Stroud100893501
VikingsJustin Jefferson92807689
SeahawksJaxon Smith Njigba96234552
DolphinsDe'Von Achane113610309
ChargersJustin Herbert79626768
BearsCaleb Williams114922526
VikingsKurt Cousins153817705
VikingsJordan Addison91341587
PanthersBryce Young99704427
ColtsMarshall Faulk118440022
CardinalsKyler Murray 55036438
EaglesJalen Hurts93526397
FalconsCalvin Ridley45271087
VikingsRandy Moss127126726
BengalsJa'Maar Chase76264162
PackersJordan Love62511615
PanthersBryce Young119416100
JetsSauce Gardner134156592
JetsBraelon Allen132428706
SaintsTyler Shough161288641
SeahawksDk Metcalf115084092
RavensZay Flowers122815202
RamsTorry Holt158860917
LionsJahmyr Gibbs93797899
DolphinsDe'Von Achane94709158
JaguarsBrian Thomas Jr110214888
ChargersJustin Herbert152501243
LionsJahmyr Gibbs84218592
PackersJosh Jacobs161856184
GiantsJaxson Dart151511826
BuccaneersBaker Mayfield167488849
RamsPuka Nacua97565396
EaglesJalen Hurts55144025
BearsLuther Burden162375903
TitansEddie George113998776
ChargersJustin Herbert97999911
RaidersAshton Jeanty155725356
VikingsRandy Moss/Chris Carter02554310
RaidersMaxx Crosby155725345
ChargersJustin Herbert63967205
GiantsCam Skattebo157838185
PanthersTrevor Etienne148191811
RavensZay Flowers147806869
CommandersDeebo Samuel164714456
BrownsShedeur Sanders149117933
LionsAidan Hutchinson162487088
RaidersAshton Jeanty154066463
BrownsShedeur Sanders151890472
CommandersJayden Daniels149848630
GiantsCam Skattebo139137283
BillsJames Cook143302774
SaintsChris Olave156015341
SaintsTyler Shough158001263
FalconsDrake London96475459
JetsBreece Hall134099098
JaguarsTravis Etienne Jr153395271
JaguarsTravis Hunter154761928
JaguarsTravis Hunter163953176
PanthersTetairoa Mcmillan169064574
TitansCam Ward170009716
RavensZay Flowers151839651
DolphinsDe'von Achane162915364
GiantsCam Skattebo154992305
BearsCaleb Williams152563363
BroncosRj Harvey159486261
RaidersAshton Jeanty159376342
TexansCj Stroud92154912
PanthersTetairoa Mcmillan154992304
TitansCam Ward152919309
BrownsJoe Thomas131987529
PatriotsDrake Maye158628978
RamsPuka Nacua146192376
EaglesRandall Cunningham139525632
RavensLamar Jackson86969633
SteelersGeorge Pickens77724225
EaglesAj Brown143308675
BillsJames Cook158579866
BroncosBo Nix109772330
PackersJayden Reed93711387
ChiefsRashee Rice87120990
ColtsTyler Warren149564654
DolphinsDe'von Achane89257889
49ersBrock Purdy100930686
49ersBrock Purdy91222028
EaglesJalen Hurts95797276
ColtsJonathan Taylor141505449
CardinalsMarvin Harrison Jr121846384
PanthersBryce Young153037881
ChiefsPatrick Mahomes96794168
CowboysMicah Parsons79869863
ChiefsRashee Rice86864501
TexansCj Stroud164383774